Shopping cart 0 items- 0,00 €

You have no items in your shopping cart.

S+85DLC03D SFP MODULE

Sku:1010190100200

Mikrotik - S+85DLC03D - SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
46,16 €

Availability: In stock

  • Buy 5 for 45,96 € each and save 1%
  • Buy 10 for 45,57 € each and save 2%
  • Buy 20 for 45,38 € each and save 2%
  • Buy 50 for 45,18 € each and save 3%

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm
Suggested price $59.00
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Additional Information

- Summer Promo - N/A
Brand Mikrotik
Frequency No
Features (Beta) Gigabit, SFP/SFP+
Applications Indoor, Rack Mount
Loading...